Tuesday, November 29, 2011

Awesome twentynine


.Pay check has been bank in

.Meeting cousins for a citcat

.Received a belated birthday present from beloved sister

.3 month

So many wonderful events took place on 29 November.So excited since i will be receiving my first pay check form The Loaf.After work i had a date with 3 of my closest cousins at a nasi lemak stall.We happily planned some outtings and it was fun when each of us gave all kind of silly ideas for our outtings,HAHA! i really hope that all our plans will materialise.Came back home late tired but smiling.On the bed while my eyes shut mind wonders I was awaken by the ringing of my phone it's Shin on the line and I have to meet up with her to collect some stuffs she rought from my sister in Doha.It's my belated birthday present came in a box wrapped in a shocking pink papper with a beautiful birthday card sign with love from Houston,USA! Thanks along it's really thoughtful of you and i must tell you that i like it soooooooo much.Lastly Happy 3 month anniversary khairul,aisheteru <3

Monday, November 28, 2011


Good Evening! Alhamdulillah papa safely arrived from Krabi and and Imortial was okay in a same time agak ganas tapi takpe ye,HERO handsome weih! perot ketak ketak ,awwww sexy! nothing much to tell but today kerja pown okay and still inner cheek tak okay. hurmmmmmm mengidam macam macam but still kena makan porridge or pape food yang soft SAHAJA! sampai biler macam ni pown tak taw tapi takpe sebab sakit ni la yang menghapus dosa-dosa kecilku? LOL! Actually i miss Khairul already,i know it sounds YAIKS but that's what i feel now,hurmmmm baru 1 hari dia kat Japan dah macam macam cek pikiaq! dah makan ke blom,wheather kat sane okay ke tak and everything lah! but InsyaAllah he's fine there,Khairul sumbat ape pown makan je! he's in Japan for Ekiden run 2011 @ TOYOTA sports center Japan yakni tempat dimana beliau bekerja dan diberi gaji,hahahaha! pape pown i will always pray for you yea? may Allah protect you & i just want you to know that we're proud of you :)

P/S : I LOVE YOU & i would like to dedicate this song to you my love

Thursday, November 24, 2011

Miss Painful

*singing It's friday friday.hahahahhaha good morning lovelies! today is my 2nd day of staying at home,eating crackers and milo for breakfast then for lunch pulak porridge,malam plak yogurt? 2hari mcm ni seksa giler,actually my inner cheek pecah + benanah + my teeth kat blakang ni dah penoh so when i talk or eat beselisih plak ngan wound dlm mulut ni.MasyaAllah,Tuhan je tawu betapa sakitnye! Doctor said my anti body tak kuat so he gave antibiotic and ubat tahan saki je,that's it! need to see dentist after semua dah okay,kalau pegi time tgh sakit nie doctor tak boleyh buat pape so no matter what kena sembuh dulu.This is my 2nd time sbenanye but hopefully takde kena mengena la ngan teeth because the most thing yg i takot is to go dentist! damn.to Ikha,sorry if i can't join tonight on your bachelorette dinner,if i go pown ape je i boleyh makan? i'll bet there's no porridge there,hehe! izzatie & ayan je la wakil i okay! so i'll be very busy on saturday and sunday.can't wait :')

Monday, November 14, 2011


Good evening,i feel so fresh after mandi plus yummy dinner with papa and mama! actually i just got back from work,1st day kerja at The Loaf Bangsar Village. While waiting for my MUET exam i buat la part time job. Other reason plak my dad bising i duduk rumah without doing anything plus habiskan duit dia without rase kesusahan bekerja mencari rezeki. Fuuuuuh ayat cek! to telling the truth kerja kat sane mmg F U N and i sendiri rase comfortable maybe sebab 3 month practical dulu enn? this time bnyak youngsters so they call me KAKAK? shoot,awkward sangat but like they said "saya nak panggil akak jugak even you're shorter than me" phuiii! the best part is i dah habis kerja and diorang plak tgh break,bukan depa pi makan but dok lepak ngan i sambil makan rocky.so sweet! penat,sakit kaki annnnnnd sleepy but i really enjoyed myself. This Wednesday Tun Dr Mahathir datang to his bakery for lunch rasanye,BIG event for us and i plak di sumbatkan dkt pastry kitchen to help them bake,so excited! so that's all for now la eh and WELCOME HOME bestfriend aka IZZATIE,Can't wait to hear ypur voice! LOL.

OWH YEA BTW,my babies name : PONYO female POCOYO male and i just bought em new cage! bigger so they can run here and there like nobody's care! i'm off to bed now,really need my beauty sleep!EHEHE! muaaaah,good night :)

Sunday, November 6, 2011


Happy 30th Anniversary to my beloved parents :)



Belated Birthday Gifts

Owh hi,hehehehheh! say hi to my new pets yang still takde nama.Actually this is my belated birthday present from beloved khairul.He told me that "you punya birthday present lewat sikit eh,dah order but tak taw biler boleh dapat" statement macam order kreta? hahahahahha! so on Hari Raya Haji the whole family sleep over at wan's house,yang muda muda mmg tak boleyh stay at home,ade je agenda so we decided to go out and and and we went to rahman putra just nak karaoke.nak kata karaoke jamban tak jugak but hell yeah,bnyak rempit plus bawu rokok melokek kat rambot den! hahahahahahha nyanyi punya nyanyi HE bbm me and ask me to drop by jap kat rumah dia to collect my belated birthday present and i pown hangkut semua cousin2 ikot sklai to teman me.Sampai je,Khairul came with a big box which is i don't expect there's a guniea pig inside! i punya la excited because i told him that i mm nak bela pets,either cats or gunie pig la kan? then i dapat jugak,2 ekor skali he gave me! sekor jantan sekor betina and guess what? the best part is yg female gemok like me and male plak golap mcm khairul,elok sgt la tu! hahahhahahaha thanks love,iloveyah and not to forget Selamat Hari Raya Haji to all Muslims :)

p/s : i bought everything for my new pets accept their BIG cage! still searching :)


Thursday, November 3, 2011


assalamualaikum and HELLO ! i just got back from fullhouse,had dinner with the love one! first of all my laptop dah okay,thanks to izzat because you helped me a lot man! hehehehhehe the most important thing is.. now i'm 21 YEARS OLD, i got the key yawwwww! weeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee heeheep hooraaaay! *eh silap,dah mature mane boleyh berkelakuan sedemikian*LOL! syukur alhamduillah kerana masih mampu bernafas di muka bumi ini. for me, that's the best give from Allah! to my family plak,thanks sbb bnyak support i especially mama yang melahirkan dan membesarkan dan sanggup tahan songel i *macam artis la plak bagi ucapan mcm ni,but i don't care! biler lagi enn nak thanks to everyone. Heeee to my friends,i love you guys so much! lagi lagi yang sanggup tunggu midnight just to call and wish me happy birthday,Tuhan je taw how i felt at that time. i cried you know!! heeee i aprriciate it so much taw taw taw! actually biler dah besar ni kan,bukan la nak sgt present or something special just wish je pown dah okay,smpai speechless sbb ramai yg tak lupa my date of birth! sebak pown ade and the whole day my phone tak stop notifacation masok,thanks again! hanya Allah swt je yang mampu balas budi baik angpa semua! muaaaaaaaaaah *hugs*